NameBusiness NameMediumLocation
Rick BaileyRed Bud StudiosPhotographyP-24
Carol BaneyFlotsam & Jetson JewelryJewelryD-10
Jennifer BargerJen Barger PhotographyPhotographyD-16
Ellen Baxter & Leslie WalkerBig Kitty Design StudioJewelryD-1
Jason BloomBloom PotteryClayP-48
Geno & Roland BoniMudslide PotteryClayD-18
Cheryl BowerCheryl B Good GlassworksGlassD-23
Cheryl BrooksCheryl Brooks JewelryJewelryP-23
Nancy BryantNancy Jane Artisan JewelryJewelryP-40
Tess ClapperNatural Designs by TessJewelryP-14
Lois CrozierLittle Bear Creek AlpacasFiberP-3
Jill CurleySunroom StudioFiberP-35
Patricia DawnPatricia Dawn DesignsPhotographyD-8
Suzy DeckerLaughing My Glass OffGlassP-30
Owen & Lydia DetweilerDetweiler BasketsBasketryD-6 & 7
Andy DierksDierks PhotoPhotographyP-41
Kathy DinsmoreThe Wandering VineFiberD-15
Mary Kay DonnellyMary Kay DesignsJewelryP-26
Clare Margaret DouglasClare MargaretPaperP-45
Linda FinkGreenfrogger Polymer ClayPolymer ClayP-31
Jim & Deborah FleckensteinGingerbread AngelWoodP-11 & 12
Penny FrenchPenny French’s Back Mountain BearsFiberD-21
Rich GebroskyWhole Grain GoodsWoodD-19
Manya GoldsteinManya GoldsteinMixed MediaP-16
Kirsten GrigorKLG Custom LLCPen & InkD-11
Stephanie GushStephanie Gush DesignsMixed MediaP-37
Leslie Halaby MooreL. Chain MailleJewelryD-4
Elizabeth HayElizabeth Hay DesignsJewelryP-9 & 10
Lana HeckendornLana Heckendorn CeramicsClayP-22
Bonnie HeddenBonnie Hedden DesignsJewelryP-5
Robert HeidelbaughAltered WoodWoodP-25
Art HeimHeim Works ArtPhotographyP-18
Kim HelderHelder DesignsJewelryP-2
Laura HendricksBaskets by Laura HendricksBasketryP-29
Karl HenschelTimber Creek TurningsWoodP-34
Clovis HunterClovis Hunter DollsClayP-6
Selinda KennedyKennedy RedwareClayD-12
Don KensingerStone on StoneStoneP-38
Jacqueline KoontzKoontz’s Hand QuiltingFiberP-27
Carole KyleCarole Kyle HandbagsFiberP-33
Deborah LeonardPenn Woods PotteryClayP-17
Tracy & Frank LubinskiFrankentracy’s Bright IdeasMetalD-22
Diane MaurerDiane MaurerMixed MediaP-21
Clare MillerArt by ClareWoodD-3
Deborah MoyerDeMoy Jewelry DesignsJewelryP-46
Scot PatersonAaronsburg PotteryClayP-36
Susan PolayFestively DressedFiberP-39
Angela PopeValleypurlFiberP-47
Pat & Jim RenoReno PotteryClayP-8
John RobinsonRobinson’s Custom WoodworkingWoodP-19 & 20
Cindy RockeyC. Rockey’s Country MercantileFiberD-9
Christine SmithMaple PapercutsPaperD-17
Christine StangelC S Stangel PotteryClayD-2
Douglas StarryStarry’s WoodshopWoodP-44
Heather ThompsonBlue Moon GiftsJewelryD-20
Lena ThynellKnittings and Paintings by LenaFiberP-42
Leslie UmsteadLeslie’sPolymer ClayP-13
Heidi UrbanskiHeidi Urbanski JewelryJewelryP-28
Ted WalkerReflections in SilverJewelryD-13
Susan & Jeff WiseSecond Season MittensFiberD-14
Kelly ZieglerBeadweaver’sJewelryP-7